4th Bradby Cup

Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

RHR

    

25 March 2018

2 wheel drive
 
4 wheel drive
 

2 wheel drive Competitors

Name

BRCA Num

Formula

Driver Type

Isaac Mcfadyean
180110
F2
Under16
Ben Riley
151852
F2
Senior
Mark Graham
106408
F2
Veteran
Kash Khan
4596
F3
Veteran
Edward Callan
151972
F2
Under16
Kevin Woods
110271
F5
Veteran
James Westmoreland
151862
F5
Senior
Mike Riley
9913
F5
Veteran
Ben Jemison
1078
F1
Senior
Scott Scholey
150045
F5
Senior
Kris Scott
162090
F5
Senior
Neil Ralph
151849
F3
Senior
Eugene Galley
7999
F1
Veteran
Lee Fraser
26002
F3
Senior
Richard Cooper
171076
F5
Senior
Paul Crawford
12348
F3
Senior
Thomas Gill
5282
F3
Under16
Greg Williams
599
F2
Senior
Lee Willows
152612
F4
Veteran
Matt Dunning
161868
F5
Senior
Martin Hopkins
150250
F5
Senior
Chris Foster
152015
F2
Senior
Jim Furniss
15198
F2
Senior
Conner Cocker
4809
F1
Senior
Simon Hudspeth
160341
F3
Veteran
Scott Tinkler
172107
F4
Veteran
Dean Ross-Tinkler
161283
F5
Laura Hicklin
20248
F2
Senior
Russell Gardner
346
F3
Senior
Oliver Edwards
151992
F5
Under13
Ben Smith
151466
F1
Under13
Phil Brooks
21421
F3
Veteran
Andy Talbot
161144
F5
Veteran
John Bowman
161757
F3
Senior
Archie Bowman
180118
F4
Under13
Ewan Tumilty
172238
F4
Under13
Mark G Smith
7878
F1
Senior
John Wilson
9550
F4
Veteran
Nick Gurnell
161643
F2
Senior
Olly Vaux
160340
F3
Veteran
Ross O'Connell
162819
F5
Senior
Jack Neal
9320
F1
Senior
Ellis Crossley
152133
F3
Under16
Stewart Baldridge
20297
F3
Veteran
Jason Robinson
18963
F4
Veteran
Chris Sebok
161025
F4
Senior
Luke Holdsworth
6320
F1
Senior
Josh Holdsworth
21528
F1
Under16
Chris Woodhams
2125817
F3
Veteran
Ellie Woodhams
163280
F5
Under13
Barry Williams
2735
F3
Veteran
Richard Huntrods
160917
F4
Veteran
Tony Tinkler
163606
F3
Senior
Jack Brooks
163962
F5
Under13
Paul Kemp
170528
F2
Veteran
Simon Kemp
160186
F4
Veteran
Clive Loynes
8213
F5
Veteran
Rhys Trewartha
164080
F5
Under13
Kyle Lee
180467
F4
Garry Plant
F5
Senior
2 wheel drive
 
4 wheel drive
 

4 wheel drive Competitors

Name

BRCA Num

Formula

Driver Type

Steven Pierce
1060
F1
Senior
Peter Metcalf
4746
F5
Veteran
Michael Cockerill
2584
F5
Veteran
Harry Brittain
153184
F2
Under16
Malcolm Sykes
8852
F5
Veteran
Philip Carrick
5800
F2
Senior
Simon Major
332
F5
Veteran
Craig Collinson
160190
F1
Senior
Alex Callan
151970
F3
Veteran
William Callan
151973
F3
Under16
Calum Trewartha
151166
F4
Under13
Dave Bell
160444
F3
Senior
James Helliwell
9877
F1
Veteran
Nick Kirby
161152
F5
Senior
Phil Campbell
7142
F3
Veteran
Tom Cockerill
2865
F1
Senior
James Dixon
340
F2
Veteran
Iain Mellish
9022
F1
Senior
Jack Hirst
151311
F1
Under16
Tyler William Liddle
161969
F3
Under13
Leon Morrell
3211
F3
Senior
Jamie Hall
5791
F2
Under16
Tommy Hall
16446
F2
Under13
Freddie Russel
152368
F3
Senior
Daniel Austin
5298
F2
Senior
Ian Ward
1859
F3
Veteran
Charlie Edwards
151989
F3
Under16
Neil Hamilton
153104
F3
Senior
Andy Wesson
151832
F2
Senior
Kev Lane
160589
F3
Senior
Mark Gudgeon
151593
F3
Senior
Lee Talbot
161145
F3
Senior
Harrison Mulry
161153
F5
Under13
Lee Tumilty
160854
F4
Senior
Nigel Fox
153198
F5
Senior
Paul Hicklin
152131
F5
Under13
James Chappell
160587
F2
Senior
Ethan Chappell
160590
F3
Senior
Stuart Howes
151529
F5
Senior
Ash Williams
171129
F5
Lee Hewson
152091
F3
Veteran
Tim Brown
163612
F5
Veteran
Rob Horne
160473
F4
Senior
Ricky Lee
172126
F3
Senior
Matt Thompson
172052
F5
Senior
Mark Anthony Jones
163668
F2
Senior
Jessica Rowe
180743
F5
Under16
Charlie Saunders
150728
F5
Under13
John Edwards
151659
F5
Senior
Mike Leaver
170449
F5
Senior
2 wheel drive
 
4 wheel drive
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to York Off Road Car Club